Pos. Ass.
Pos. Cat.
Num.
Concorrente
Anno
Cat.
Tempo
Distacco Assoluto
Distacco di Categoria
Sesso

PERCORSO 3KM

 

1 1 57 FEDERICO BATTAGLIA 2001 M3KM 0:26’36,50 0:00’00,00 UOMO
2 2 51 MARCO BERLUSCONI 1962 M3KM 0:29’08,40 0:02’31,90 0:02’31,90 UOMO
3 3 56 ENRICO MURTULA 1975 M3KM 0:32’05,00 0:05’28,50 0:05’28,50 UOMO
4 4 54 ALESSIO BAGHIN 1972 M3KM 0:32’18,50 0:05’42,00 0:05’42,00 UOMO
5 5 55 DENIS BARATELLA 1975 M3KM 0:34’01,40 0:07’24,90 0:07’24,90 UOMO
7 6 50 MARINO CAMPANELLI 1953 M3KM 0:35’08,10 0:08’31,60 0:08’31,60 UOMO
8 7 53 ANDREA ZAVATTA 1971 M3KM 0:37’40,50 0:11’04,00 0:11’04,00 UOMO
6 1 58 ANTONELLA GAMBINO 1971 F3KM 0:34’49,90 0:08’13,40 DONNA

PERCORSO 14KM

 

9 1 45 GIGLIERMO ZANASI 1996 M14KM 1:53’11,60 1:26’35,10 UOMO
10 2 42 RICCARDO LANCETTI 1971 M14KM 2:04’29,90 1:37’53,40 0:11’18,30 UOMO
11 3 39 CORRADO CENTRONE 1966 M14KM 2:10’58,10 1:44’21,60 0:17’46,50 UOMO
12 4 36 LUCA MARIA SEVESO 1959 M14KM 2:15’17,10 1:48’40,60 0:22’05,50 UOMO
13 5 37 JEROEN VAN DER HOFF 1964 M14KM 2:20’45,60 1:54’09,10 0:27’34,00 UOMO
14 6 44 ANTONIO DI MARZIO 1981 M14KM 2:26’33,50 1:59’57,00 0:33’21,90 UOMO
15 7 40 LUCA CHIARELLI 1970 M14KM 2:26’37,00 2:00’00,50 0:33’25,40 UOMO
16 8 35 ANRICO OPIPARI 1948 M14KM 2:27’52,60 2:01’16,10 0:34’41,00 UOMO
19 9 41 MICHELE MILANI 1970 M14KM 2:42’38,90 2:16’02,40 0:49’27,30 UOMO
21 10 38 ENZO FAVOINO 1964 M14KM 2:47’30,60 2:20’54,10 0:54’19,00 UOMO
17 1 47 LEANNE YOUNG 1964 F14KM 2:33’58,00 2:07’21,50 DONNA
18 2 49 ELENA BUSCEMI 1982 F14KM 2:40’00,70 2:13’24,20 0:06’02,70 DONNA
20 3 48 STEFANIA BOVE 1972 F14KM 2:46’44,80 2:20’08,30 0:12’46,80 DONNA

PERCORSO 21KM

 

22 1 10 MARCO LEONE 1965 M21KM 3:03’12,50 2:36’36,00 UOMO
23 2 18 GIOVANNI RICCI 1971 M21KM 3:03’13,50 2:36’37,00 0:00’01,00 UOMO
24 3 20 ALESSANDRO PILATI 1972 M21KM 3:07’33,60 2:40’57,10 0:04’21,10 UOMO
25 4 5 WALTER D’ANGELO 1962 M21KM 3:07’34,20 2:40’57,70 0:04’21,70 UOMO
26 5 14 STEFANO LANDI 1967 M21KM 3:12’19,10 2:45’42,60 0:09’06,60 UOMO
27 6 29 GIACOMO GRECO 1983 M21KM 3:12’22,50 2:45’46,00 0:09’10,00 UOMO
28 7 6 ALESSANDRO MASATTI 1963 M21KM 3:12’54,50 2:46’18,00 0:09’42,00 UOMO
29 8 12 GIANI CESARE NADALINI 1966 M21KM 3:13’04,30 2:46’27,80 0:09’51,80 UOMO
30 9 15 ANDREA VITTORIO FIORESSINO 1968 M21KM 3:13’15,70 2:46’39,20 0:10’03,20 UOMO
32 10 28 ENRIGO GALLO 1983 M21KM 3:18’08,40 2:51’31,90 0:14’55,90 UOMO
33 11 23 GIUSEPPE D’ALESSANDRO 1974 M21KM 3:18’38,40 2:52’01,90 0:15’25,90 UOMO
35 12 1 ROBERTO BASON 1960 M21KM 3:22’01,10 2:55’24,60 0:18’48,60 UOMO
36 13 19 MARCO MARTINETTO 1971 M21KM 3:23’31,70 2:56’55,20 0:20’19,20 UOMO
37 14 17 DIEGO INNOCENTI 1971 M21KM 3:23’42,00 2:57’05,50 0:20’29,50 UOMO
38 15 13 MARIO CROTTI 1966 M21KM 3:26’06,30 2:59’29,80 0:22’53,80 UOMO
39 16 30 DANIEL DOUGLAS DI PIERO 1993 M21KM 3:26’07,70 2:59’31,20 0:22’55,20 UOMO
40 17 27 SALE SAVEL 1980 M21KM 3:26’39,90 3:00’03,40 0:23’27,40 UOMO
41 18 25 LORENZO N. LAPO SARFATTI 1975 M21KM 3:31’45,80 3:05’09,30 0:28’33,30 UOMO
42 19 8 GIANNI CARERA 1964 M21KM 3:32’34,50 3:05’58,00 0:29’22,00 UOMO
43 20 22 MIRKO NAPOLI 1986 M21KM 3:33’25,50 3:06’49,00 0:30’13,00 UOMO
44 21 3 PIETRO MOSTACCI 1961 M21KM 3:37’04,20 3:10’27,70 0:33’51,70 UOMO
45 22 11 MASSIMILIANO SIMONE 1966 M21KM 3:42’37,50 3:16’01,00 0:39’25,00 UOMO
46 23 24 ALESSANDRO PODINI 1975 M21KM 3:47’34,00 3:20’57,50 0:44’21,50 UOMO
47 24 21 FRANCESCO AIELLO SAPIENZA 1973 M21KM 3:49’44,10 3:23’07,60 0:46’31,60 UOMO
48 25 16 FILIPPO GRIFFI 1969 M21KM 3:53’05,50 3:26’29,00 0:49’53,00 UOMO
49 26 9 MASSIMO MANCINELLI 1965 M21KM 3:53’55,70 3:27’19,20 0:50’43,20 UOMO
50 27 26 ANTONIO BARLETTA 1978 M21KM 3:56’05,60 3:29’29,10 0:52’53,10 UOMO
51 28 2 ENZO PASCIULLO 1961 M21KM 4:03’00,50 3:36’24,00 0:59’48,00 UOMO
53 29 7 GERARDO STRAFILE 1964 M21KM 4:16’24,20 3:49’47,70 1:13’11,70 UOMO
31 1 34 ERICA AUDASSO 1994 F21KM 3:14’43,90 2:48’07,40 DONNA
34 2 32 JESSICA GALLEANI 1979 F21KM 3:21’26,80 2:54’50,30 0:06’42,90 DONNA
52 3 31 EVA SILVIA 1972 F21KM 4:11’01,40 3:44’24,90 0:56’17,50 DONNA